Collection • Colección
Healing crystals and sacred stones on handmade cords — blue opal, lapis lazuli, azurite-malachite, serpentine chakanas, turquoise mandalas, coca leaf and condor pendants, and more. Each one carried from the Andes with love.
-
XL Mandala Necklace — Peruvian Serpentine Crystal, Adjustable Cord
$110.00XL Mandala Necklace — Peruvian Serpentine Crystal, Adjustable Cord
$110.00 -
Mandala Necklace — Peruvian Turquoise Crystal, Adjustable Handmade Cord
$110.00Mandala Necklace — Peruvian Turquoise Crystal, Adjustable Handmade Cord
$110.00 -
Lapis Lazuli Necklace — Adjustable Handmade Natural Healing Crystal Pendant
$110.00Lapis Lazuli Necklace — Adjustable Handmade Natural Healing Crystal Pendant
$110.00 -
Peruvian Blue Opal Pendant Necklace — Natural Andean Healing Crystal
$110.00Peruvian Blue Opal Pendant Necklace — Natural Andean Healing Crystal
$110.00 -
Azurite-Malachite Pendant Necklace — Handmade Natural Healing Crystal
$90.00Azurite-Malachite Pendant Necklace — Handmade Natural Healing Crystal
$90.00 -
Condor Macramé Necklace — Handmade Peruvian Andean Spirit Bird with Crystal
$65.00Condor Macramé Necklace — Handmade Peruvian Andean Spirit Bird with Crystal
$65.00 -
Double Crystal Cabochon Pendant Necklaces — Handmade Natural Healing Stones
$110.00Double Crystal Cabochon Pendant Necklaces — Handmade Natural Healing Stones
$110.00 -
Coca Leaf Pendant Necklace — Handmade Peruvian Macramé with Sacred Crystal
$46.00Coca Leaf Pendant Necklace — Handmade Peruvian Macramé with Sacred Crystal
$46.00 -
Chakana Necklace — Handmade Peruvian Macramé Andean Cross with Crystal
$45.00Chakana Necklace — Handmade Peruvian Macramé Andean Cross with Crystal
$45.00 -
Chakana Necklace — Peruvian Serpentine Andean Cross, Adjustable Cord
$45.00Chakana Necklace — Peruvian Serpentine Andean Cross, Adjustable Cord
$45.00